R.T.A. Associates Limited, Tyn-Y-Groes

R.T.A. Associates Limited
GROESYNYD HOUSE 1 CWRT Y GROES
LL32 8TZ Tyn-Y-Groes
Conwy Wales
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
R.T.A. ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
GROESYNYD HOUSE 1 CWRT Y GROES, LL32 8TZ, TYN-Y-GROES, Conwy Wales
Company Number
07350454
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PETER D LOWE LIMITED
SIC Code
74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
19 Aug 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
North House Farmoor Court Cumnor Road Farmoor Oxford OX2 9LU United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Research Organisations, Scientific and Technical Services
R.T.A. Associates Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for R.T.A. Associates Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests

Nearby similar companies

  1. Tan Y Berllan Isaf
    LL32 8DX  Llechwedd
  2. GLASCOED, 78 GORLAN
    LL32 8RR  Conwy
  3. 9 Connaught House, Riverside Business Park, Benarth Road
    LL32 8UB  Conwy
  4. MAELGWN HOUSE UNIT 12, PARC CAER SEION
    LL32 8FA  Conwy
  5. Conway Old Road
    LL34 6YE  Penmaenmawr
  6. LLANRHOS
    LL30 1SA  Llandudno
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies